Log in
 Use Facebook account
Register

 Use Facebook account

Radio Metro Schedule

M T W T F S S
12am OBLIVION:
Strizic
THE G RIDE:
DJ Five8
SUPER HAPPY FUN TIME:
Daniel Reilly
SOMETHING BIG:
Stafford Bros
CORSTENS COUNTDOWN:
Ferry Corsten
THE HYPE SHOW:
Nick James & Untold
A STATE OF TRANCE:
Armin Van Buuren
1am RELEASE YOURSELF:
Roger Sanchez
GET SKOOLD:
Tarmz
WRATTN GRVYRDS NEW WORLD SOUND:
New World Sound
PROGRESSIVE NATION:
Xactlythis
2am GROUND LEVEL:
Dylan Thomas
WITCHING HOUR:
Hannah
SABIANS SESH:
Sabian
Oliver Heldens FESTIVAL VIBES:
Luke Electrik
WEEKEND WARMUP:
Ctrl Alt Del
Laidback Luke
3am FRONT OF HOUSE:
Dannic
Kye Grant JACKED:
Afrojack
4am DARKLIGHT SESSIONS:
Fedde Le Grand
LYTES OWT:
Sity Lytes
CLUBLIFE:
Tiesto
5am Early Bird:
Yanna
Early bird:
Yanna
6am
7am Breakfast Show:
Benni
Breakfast Show:
Stevie Z & Hope 4 Brok
Breakfast Show:
Jonno & Kaz
Breakfast Show:
April
Breakfast Show:
Lisa
Weekend Breakfast:
Chyna
Weekend Breakfast:
Chyna
8am
9am Morning Grind:
Saxon
Morning Grind:
Marcus
Morning Grind:
Jason
Morning Grind:
Jeff
Morning Grind:
Joyce
Morning Car Tunes: Saxon Morning Car Tunes:
Monique
10am
11am SATURDAYS WITH MONIQUE
12pm Lunch Box:
Julia
Lunch Box:
Joey K
Lunch Box:
Terri
Lunch Box:
Terri
Lunch Box:
Chyna
ALL ABOUT HOUSE:
Georgie Baby
1pm HOUSE IT GOING:
Sarah Wilkinson
2pm Lunch Box:
Chyna feat. DJ Tommy's 30 min House Mix
DOPAZ TUNES:
Dopaz
3pm Big Drive Home:
Keegan
Big Drive Home:
Julia
Big Drive Home:
Keegan
Big Drive Home:
Luke K
Big Drive Home:
G.O.A.T
Saturday Arvo Show:
April
INTERNATIONAL:
Andy Finn
4pm ESSENTIAL HOUSE:
Eddie Thomas
5pm Dana SHENANIGANS: Damo Cox
6pm Bilsy's Neighbourhood:
Bilsy
Bilsy Show:
Bilsy
Bilsy Show:
Bilsy
Bilsy Show:
Bilsy
Bilsy Show:
Snapchat with Bilsy
REAL FUNK:
Terry Funky T
7pm VANITY SHOW:
Jake & Jayden
DEEP END:
Xactlythis & Taglo
8pm ON THE TERRACE:
Jonny Murphy
GLOBAL RADIO:
Matt Davies
Martin Garrix CLUBHOUSE:
Cami Jones
9pm YOU'RE WELCOME:
Stevie Z & Hope For Brok
OUTER LIMITS:
Mistress Kim
LIVE BROADCAST:
Beer Garden
INSOMNIA:
Taglo
FRAT PARTY FRIDAYS:
Corbett
COCKTAIL SHOW:
Coldeed
LIVE BROADCAST:
Beer Garden
10pm GROUP THERAPY:
Above & Beyond
AFTER G'S NIGHTLIFE:
After G
MAINROOM MADNESS:
DJ Tommy
11pm FLO SHOW:
Mighty Joe
THE FLECTHER & VICES SHOW PICKLED ANARCHY:
Townsend
HARDWELL ON AIR:
Hardwell
Sunday
12am A STATE OF TRANCE:
Armin Van Buuren
1am
2am Laidback Luke
3am JACKED:
Afrojack
4am CLUBLIFE:
Tiesto
5am
6am
7am Weekend Breakfast:
Chyna
8am
9am Morning Car Tunes:
Monique
10am
11am
12pm ALL ABOUT HOUSE:
Georgie Baby
1pm HOUSE IT GOING:
Sarah Wilkinson
2pm DOPAZ TUNES:
Dopaz
3pm INTERNATIONAL:
Andy Finn
4pm ESSENTIAL HOUSE:
Eddie Thomas
5pm SHENANIGANS: Damo Cox
6pm REAL FUNK:
Terry Funky T
7pm DEEP END:
Xactlythis & Taglo
8pm CLUBHOUSE:
Cami Jones
9pm LIVE BROADCAST:
Beer Garden
10pm
11pm